Create your own awesome maps

Even on the go

with our free apps for iPhone, iPad and Android

Get Started

Already have an account?
Log In

SERES VIVOS by Mind Map: SERES VIVOS
4.0 stars - 1 reviews range from 0 to 5

SERES VIVOS

Dominio Archaea:

Dominio Eubacteria

Dominio Eucariota:

Reino Protista

Subreino Protozoos, Phyllum Sarcomastigoforos, Sufilo Mastigoforos, Clase Fitomastigoforos, Clase Zoomastigoforos, Subfilo Opalinados, Subfilo Sarcodinos, Superclase Rizopodos, Clase Lobosos, Clase Eumicetozoos, Clase Filosos, Clase Granuloreticulosos, Superclase Actinopodos, Clase Acantarios, Clase Policistinios, Clase Feodarios, Clase Heliozoos, Phyllum Labirintomorfos, Phyllum Apicomplejos, Clase Perkinsidos, Clase Esporozoos, Phyllum Mixozoos, Phyllum Microsporidios, Phyllum Ascetosporos, Phyllum Cilioforos

Algas, Cianofitos, Euglenofitos, Pirrofitos, Crisofitas, Clorofitas, Carofitos, Feofitos, Rodofitas

Reino Fungi

Phyllum Gymnomycota, Subphyllum Acrasiogymnomycotina, Clase Acrasiomycetes, Orden Acrasiales, Orden Dictiosteliales, Orden Protosteliales, Subphyllum Plasmodiogymnomycotina, Protosteliomycetes

Phyllum Teliomycetes, Clase Telimomycetideae, Orden Uredinales, Orden Ustilaginales

Phyllum Amastigomycota, Subphyllum Zygomycotina, Clase Zygomycetes, Orden Mucorales, Orden Entomophthorales, Orden Endogonales, Subphyllum Basidiomycotina, Clase Homobasidiomycetes, Subclase Aphyllophoromycetideae, Orden Corticiales, Orden Cantharellales, Orden Clavariales, Orden Ganodermateales, Orden Hericiales, Orden Hymenochaetales, Orden Polyporales, Orden Thelephorales, Subclase Agaricomycetideae, Orden Russulales, Orden Boletales, Orden Agaricales, Orden Amanitales, Orden Cortinariales, Orden Entolomatales, Orden Pluteales, Orden Tricholomatales, Subclase Gasteromycetideae, Orden Lycoperdales, Orden Sclerodermatales, Orden Phallales, Orden Nidulariales, Orden Tulostomatales, Orden Hysterangiales, Orden Melanogastrales, Orden Hymenogasterales, Clase Phragmobasidiomycetes, Subclase Phragmobasidiomycetideae, Orden Tremellales, Orden Auriculariales, Orden Exobasidiales, Orden Dacrymycetales, Orden Syzygosporales

Phyllum Deuteromycota, Subphyllum Deuteromycotinas, Clase Deuteromycetes, Orden Monoiliales, Orden Sphaeropsidiales

Phyllum Mastigomycota, Subphyllum Haplomastigomycotina, Clase Chytridiomycetes, Orden Chytridiales, Orden Blastociadiales, Orden Hypochytridiales, Orden Plasmodiophorales, Orden Saproiegniales, Orden Peronosporales, Subphyllum Diplomastigomycota, Clase Hyphothytridiomycetes, Clase Plasmodiophoromycetes, Clase Oomycetes

Phyllum Ascomucotina, Clase Acarpoascomycetes, Subclase Acarpoascomycetideae, Orden Uredinales, Orden Ustilaginales, Clase Plectomycetideae, Orden Eurotiales, Orden Onygenales, Orden Elaphomycetales, Orden Ophiostomatales, Clase Hymenoascomycetes, Subclase Erysiphomycetideae, Orden Erysiphales, Subclase Pyrenomycetideae, Orden Xylariales, Orden Clvicipitales, Orden Hypocreales, Orden Diaporthales, Subclase Loculoascomycetideae, Orden Dothideales, Orden Pleosporales, Subclase Pezizomycetideae, Orden Helotiales, Orden Pezizales, Orden Tuberales, Orden Ostropales, Orden Phacidiales, Subclase Lecanoromycetideae, Clase Laboulmeniomycetes

Reino Plantae

Superdivicion Talophytas, Divicion Anthocerophyta (Antoceros), Clase Anthoserotopsida, Divicion Bryophyta, Clase Takakiopsida, Clase Esfagnopsida, Clase Andeaeopsida, Clase Andreaebryopsida, Clase Oediopodiopsida, Clase Poliotrichiopsida, Clase Tetraphydopsida, Clase Bryopsida, Divicion Hepaticophyta (Hepaticas), Clase Haplomitriopsida, Orden Haplomitriales, Familia Haplomitriaceae, Genero Gesella T, Genero Aplomitrium, Orden Treubiales, Clase Jurgenmanniopsida, Clase Marchantiopsida

Superdivicion Cormophytas, Superdivicion Pteridophytas, Divicion Ryniophyta (Psilofitos), Divicion Lycopodiophyta (Licopodios), Divicion Equisetophyta (Equisetos), Divicion Helechos, Superdivicion Espermatofitas, Divicion Madnoliphytas (Angiospermas), Clase Magnoliopsida (Dicotiledonias), Subclase Magnolidae, Subclase Hamamelidae, Subclase Cariophylidae, Subclase Dilleniidae, Subclase Rosidae, Subclase Asteridae, Clase Liliopsida (Monocotiledonias), Subclase Arecidae, Subclase Alismatidae, Subclase Zinigiberidae, Subclase Liidae, Subclase Commemilidae, Divicion Pinophytas (Gimnosperma), Clase ProgimnospermoPsida, Clase Pteridospermopsida, Clase Cycadeidopsida, Clase Cycadopsida, Clase Ginkgopida, ClaseConiferopsida, Clase Gnetopsida

Reino Animal

Subreino Mesozoa, Filo Mesozoos

Subreino Parazoa, Phyllum Placozoa, Phyllum Porifera, Clase Calcarea, Clase Hexactinelidas, Clase Demosponjas, Clase Esclerosponjas

Subreino Eumetazoa, Radita, Phylum Cnidaria, Clase Hidrozoos, Orden Hydroida, Orden Trachylina, Orden Sinphonophora, Orden Chondrophora, Orden Actinulida, Clase Escifozoos, Orden Stauromedusae, Orden Coronatae, Orden Semaeostomeae, Orden Rhizostomae, Clase Cubozoos, Orden Cubomedusae, Familia Chirodropidae, Familia Carybdeidae, Clase Antozoos, Subclase Zoantarios, Subclase Ceriantipatarios, Subclase Alcionarios, Phylum tenophora, Clase Tentaculados, Orden Cestida, Orden Cydippida, Orden Ganeshida, Orden Lobata, Clase Desnudos, Orden Boroida, Bilateria, Superfilo Protostomia, Acelomata, Phyllum Platelmintos, Clase Turbelarios, Clase Trematodos, Subclase Digeneos, Subclase Aspidogastrea, Clase Monogeneos, Clase Cestodos, Phyllum Gnathastomulida, Clase Filospermoidea, Clase Bursovaginoidea, Phyllum Nemerta, Clase Enopla, Clase Anopla, Pseudocoelomata, Phyllum Rotifera, Clase Seisonideos, Clase Bdelloideos, Clase Monogonontos, Phyllum Gastrotricha, Phyllum Kinorhyncha, Phyllum Loricifera, Phyllum Priapulidos, Phyllum Nematoda, Clase Rabditea, Clase Enoplea, Phyllum Nematomorpha, Phyllum Acantocephala, Phyllum Entoprocta, Eucelomados, Phyllum Mollusca, Clase Caudofobeados, Clase Solenogastros, Clase Monoplacoforos, Clase Poliplacoforos, Clase Escafopodos, Clase Gasteropodos, Clase Bivalvos, Clase Cefalopodos, Phyllum Annelida, Clase Poliquetos, Clase Oligoquetos, Clase Hirudineos, Phyllum Artropoda, Subphyllum Cheliserata, Clase Merostomata, Clase Picnogonidos, Clase Aracnidos, Subphyllum Trilobites, Subphyllum Unirrameos, Insectos, Apterigotas, Dipluro, Colembola, Proturo, Tisanuros, Pterigotas, Orden Anopluros, Orden Tisanopteros, Orden Hemipteros, Orden Homopteros, Orden Neuropteros, Orden Coleopteros, Suborden Adephaga, Suborden Archostemata, Suborden Myxophaga, Suborden Polyphaga, Oreden Estresipteros, Orden Mecopteros, Orden Lepidopteros, Orden Dipteros, Orden Tricopteros, Orden Sinfonapteros, Orden Himenopteros, Suborden Symphyta, Suborden Apocrita, Orden Efemeropteros, Orden Odonatos, Orden Dermapteros, Orden Plecopteros, Orden Isopteros, Orden Embiopteros, Orden Psocópteros, Orden Zorápteros, Orden Malófagos, Chilopoda, Subclase Notostigmophora, Orden Scutigeromorpha, Subclase Pleurostigmophora, Orden Craterostigmophora, Familia: Craterostigmidae, Orden Geophilomorpha, Orden Lithobiomorpha, Orden scolopendromorpha, Familia: Cryptopidae, Familia: Scolopendridae, Familia: Scolopocryptopidae, Symphyla, Diplopoda, Subclase Penicillata, Orden Polixenida, Subclase Chilognatha, Orden Callipodida, Familia: Abacionidae, Género: Abacion, Género: Delophon, Género: Platops, Género: Spirostrephon, Género: Tetracion, Familia: Callipodidae, Género: Aulocosoma, Género: Callipus, Género: Euopus, Género: Sardopus, Género: Lysiopetalum, Familia: Caspiopetalidae, Género: Apatidea, Género: Caspiopetalum, Género: Iranopetalum, Familia: Dorypetalidae, Género: Cyphocallipus, Género: Dorycallipus, Género: Dorypetalum, Género: Texophon, Familia: Paracortinidae, Género: Altum, Género: Paracortina, Familia: Schizopetalidae, Género: Acanthopetalum, Género: Antropetalum, Género: Apfelbeckia, Género: Aspidiophon, Género: Balkanopetalum, Género: Broelemannia, Género: Caliactis, Género: Callipodella, Género: Colactis, Género: Colactoides, Género: Diactis, Género: Dischizopetalum, Género: Eurygyrus, Género: Euxinopetalum, Género: Florea, Género: Heptium, Género: Himatiopetalum, Género: Idrionaria, Género: Prolysiopetalum, Género: Schizopetalum, Género: Scotopetalum, Género: Tynomma, Familia: Sinocallipodidae, Género: Sinocallipus, Orden Chordeumatida, Orden Glomerida, Orden Glomeridesmida, Orden Julida, Orden Platydesmida, Orden Polydemida, Orden Polyzoniida, Orden Siphonophorida, Orden Siphoniulida, Orden Sphaerotheriida, Orden Spirobolida, Orden Spirostreptida, Orden Stemmiulida, Pauropoda, Orden Hexamerocerata., Familia: Millotauropodidae, Género: Millotauropus, Orden Tetramerocerata., Familia: Amphipauropodidae, Nuevo nodo, Familia: Brachypauropodidae, Nuevo nodo, Familia: Diplopauropodidae, Nuevo nodo, Familia: Eurypauropodidae, Nuevo nodo, Familia: Hansenauropodidae, Nuevo nodo, Familia: Pauropodidae, Nuevo nodo, Familia: Polypauropodidae, Nuevo nodo, Familia: Sphaeropauropodidae, Nuevo nodo, Subphyllum Crustaceos, Clase Remipredios, Clase Cefalocaridos, Clase Braquiopodos, Orden Anostraceros, Orden Notastraceso, Orden Cladoceros, Orden Concostraceos, Clase Maxilopodos, Subclase Ostracodos, Subclase Mistacocaridos, Subclase Copepodos, Subclase Tantulocaridos, Subclase Branquiuros, Subclase Cirripedos, Clase Malacostraceos, Orden Isopodos, Orden Anfipodos, Orden Eufaciaceos, Orden Decapodos, PhylumSipunculida, Phylum Echiurida, Phyllum Pongonophora, Phylum Pentastida, Phylim Priapulida, Phyllum Onicophora, Phyllum Tardigrada, Superfilo Deuterostomia, Lofoforados, Phyllum Brachiopoda, Phyllum Hectoprocta, Phyllum Phoronida, Phyllum Echinodermata, Subphyllum Pelmatozoos, Clase Crinoideos, Subphyllum Eleuterozoos, Clase Concentricoideos, Clase Asteroideos, Clase Ofiruoideos, Clase Equinoideos, Clase Holoturoideos, Phyllum Hemichordata, Clase Enteropneustos, Clase Pterobranquios, Phyllum Chaetognata, Phyllum Chordata, Subphyllum Cefalocordata, Asymmetronidae, Branchiostomidae, Subphyllum Urocordata, Clase Ascidiacia, Clase Taliacia, Clase Appendicularia, Subphyllum Vertebrata, Super Clase Agnato, Mixines, Cefalaspidomorfa, Nuevo nodo, Superclase Gnatostomados, Clase Condictrios, Subclase Elasmobranquios, Orden Lamniformes, Orden Escualiforme, Orden Rayiformes, Subclase Holocefalos, Clase Osteictios, Subclase Actinopterigios, Superorde Condostreos, Superorden Neopterigios, Subclase Sarcopterigios, Tetrapodos, Clase Anfibios, Orden Gimnofiones, Familia Caececiliidae, Familia Ichthyophiidae, Genero Caudacaecilia, Genero Ichthyophis, Genero Uraeotyphlus, Familia Rhunatrematidae, Genero Epicrionops, Genero Rhinatrema, Orden Caudata, Orden Anura, Anmiotas, Clase Reptiles, Subclase Anapsidos, Orden Captorrinidos T, Orden Testudines, Subclase Diapsidos, Superoden Lepidosaurios, Orden Escamosos, Suborde Lacertidos, Suborden Anfisbenios, Suborde Serpente, Orden Efenodontos, Orden Ictiosaurios T, Superorden Sauropterigios T, Orden Pleciosaurio T, SuperordenArcosaurios, Orden Tecodontos T, Orden Cocodrilios, Orden Pterosaurios T, Orden Saurisquios, Suborden Sauropodomorfos T, Suborden Teropodos, Orden Ornitisquios T, Subclase Sinapsidos, Orden Pelicosaurios T, Orden Terapsidos, Clase Aves, Subclase Arqueopnitas, Subclase Neornites, Superorden Paleognados, Orden Esturioniformes, Orden Reiformes, Orden Apterigioformes, Orden Tinamiformes, Orden Casuariformes, Superoden Neognatas, Orden Esfeniciformes, Orden Gaviformes, Orden Podecipediformes, Orden Pelecaniformes, Orden Ciconiformes, Orden Anseriformes, Orden Falconiformes, Orden Galliformes, Orden Gruiformes, Orden Caradriformes, Orden Columbiformes, Orden Psitaciformes, Orden Cuculiformes, Orden Estrigiformes, Orden Caprimulgiformes, Orden Apodiformes, Orden Coliformes, Orden Trogoniformes, Orden Coraciformes, Orden Piciformes, Orden Peseriformes, Clase Mamiferos, Subclase Prototerios, Infraclase Ornitodelfos, Orden Monotremas, Nuevo nodo, Subclase Terios, Infraclase Metaterios, Orden Marsupiales, Infraclase Euterios, Orden Insectivoros, Orden Macrocelidos, Orden Dermopteros, Orden Quiropteros, Sub Orden Megaquiroptera, Familia Pteropodidae, Subfamilia Macroglossinae, Subfamilia Pteropodinae, Suborden Microquiroptera, Infraorden Yinochiropter, Superfamilia Rhinopomatoidea, Familia Craseonycteridae, Familia Rhinopomatidae, Superfamilia Rhinolophoidea, Familia Nycteridae, Familia Megadermatidae, Familia Rhinolophidae, Subfamilia Rhinolophinae, Subfamilia Hipposiderinae, Infraorden Yangochiroptera, Superfamilia Noctilionoidea, Familia Mystacinidae, Familia Phyllostomidae, Familia Mormoopidae, Familia Noctilionidae, Superfamilia Nataloidea, Familia Myzopodidae, Familia Furipteridae, Familia Thyropteridae, Familia Natalidae, Superfamilia Molossoidea, Familia Antrozoidae, Familia Molossidae, Subfamilia Tomopeatinae, Subfamilia Molossinae, Superfamilia Vespertiliono, Familia Vespertilionidae, Subfamilia Vespertilioninae, Subfamilia Miniopterina, Subfamilia Myotina, Subfamilia Murininae, Subfamilia Kerivoulinae, Orden Escandentios, Orden Primates, Suborden Prosimios, Suborden Antropoides, Superfamilia Ceboideos, Superfamilia Cercopitecoideos, Superfamilia Hominoideos, Orden Xenarthra, Orden Folidotos, Orden Logomorfos, Orden Roedores, Orden Cetaceos, Orden Carnivoros, Orden Pinnipedos, Orden Tubulidentados, Orden Poboscideos, Orden Hiracoideos, Orden Sirenios, Orden Perisodactilos, Orden Actiodactilos