Rise of the Runelords NPCs and Organizations

Get Started. It's Free
or sign up with your email address
Rise of the Runelords NPCs and Organizations by Mind Map: Rise of the Runelords NPCs and Organizations

1. The Feathered Serpent

1.1. Vorcashali Voon

2. Sandpoint Locksmith

2.1. Volioker Brisjaelberd

3. Sandpoint Garrison

3.1. Vachedi

4. Valdemar Fishmarket

4.1. Turch Sterglus

5. Sevah's Armory

5.1. Seveh Bevaniky

6. House of Blue Stones

6.1. Sabyl Sorn

7. Vernah's Fine Clothing

7.1. Rynshynn Povalli

8. Grocer's Hall

8.1. Olmur Dankavus

8.1.1. Guildmaster

9. Madame Mvashti's House

9.1. Seer Niska Mvashti

10. Sandpoint Boneyard

10.1. Naffer Vosk

11. Maver's Jewels

11.1. Maver Kesk

12. Rovanky Tannery

12.1. Larz Rovanky

13. The Pixie's Kitten

13.1. Kaye Tesarani

13.2. Working Girls

13.2.1. Laure

13.2.2. Gretchen

13.2.3. Kasja

13.2.4. Irmelin

13.2.5. Sara Beck

13.2.6. Jass

13.2.7. Calina

13.3. Chiara

13.4. Bouncers

13.4.1. Kanat

13.4.2. Churl Bra'aak

13.4.3. Tachek

14. General Store

14.1. Ven Vinder

14.1.1. Shayliss Vinder

14.1.2. Katrine Vinder

15. Cracktooth's Tavern

15.1. Jesk Berinni ("CrackTooth")

16. The Hagfish

16.1. Jargie Quinn

17. Sandpoint Boutique

17.1. Hayliss Korvaski

18. Hannah's

18.1. Hannah Velerin

19. The Fatman's Feedback

19.1. Gressel Tenniwar

20. Two Knight Brewery

20.1. Gaven Deverin

21. White Deer Inn

21.1. Garridan Viskalai

22. Goblin Squash Stables

22.1. Daviran Hosk

23. Red Dog Smithy

23.1. Das Korvut

24. Sandpoint Theatre

24.1. Cyrdrak Drokkus

25. Sandpoint Grain Mill

25.1. Courrin Whesterwill

26. Curious Goblin Bookshop

26.1. Chask Hadlan

27. Risa's Palce

27.1. Risa Magravi

27.1.1. Lanalee Magravi

27.1.2. Besk Magravi

28. Carpenters Guild

28.1. Aesrick Battlehorn

28.1.1. Guildmaster

29. Sandpoint Shipyard

29.1. Belvin Valdemar

30. Bottled Solutions

30.1. Nisk Tander

31. Mort

32. Bartholomew

33. Bilivar Wheen

34. Brodert Quink

35. Gaia Acari

36. Gorvi

37. Lonjiku Kaijitsu

38. Malfeshnekor

39. Shaylelu Andosana

40. Tsuto Kaijitsu

41. Nualia Tobyn

42. Oeliduhn

43. Legend

43.1. Organization / Business

43.2. Place

43.3. NPC

44. The Rusty Dragon

44.1. Bethana Corwin

45. Sandpoint Cathedral

45.1. Brother Walter

45.2. Sister Arva

45.3. Sister Erica

45.4. Sister Giulia

45.5. Sister Celia

45.6. Koya Mvashti

45.6.1. Acolyte

45.7. Father Abstalar Zantus

45.7.1. High Priest Desna

46. Foxglove Family

46.1. Kassandra Foxglove

46.1.1. Lorey Foxglove

46.2. Vorel Foxglove

46.2.1. Traver Foxglove

46.2.1.1. Zeeva Foxglove

46.2.1.2. Sendeli Foxglove

46.2.1.3. Aldern Foxglove

46.2.1.3.1. Undead

46.2.1.3.2. Living

46.2.2. Cyralie Foxglove

47. Sandpoint Town Founders

47.1. Deverins

47.2. Valdemars

47.3. Scarnettis

47.4. Kaijitsu

48. Sandpoint Town Council

48.1. Mayor Kendra Deverin

48.2. Sir Jasper Korvaski

48.3. Sheriff Belor Hemlock

48.4. Ethram Valdemar

48.5. Titus Scarnetti

48.6. Ameiko Kaijitsu

49. Atsuii Kaijitsu

50. Sandpoint Glassworks

51. Party

51.1. Alymoria

51.2. Darrien

51.3. Eleuthero

51.4. Sacha

51.5. Salvatori Orlovsky

51.6. Torug

51.7. Alexus of Sandpoint

51.8. Simza

52. Pillbug's Pantry

52.1. Aliver Podiker

53. Sandpoint Savouries

53.1. Alma Avertin

54. Sandpoint Sawmill

54.1. Ibor Thorn

54.2. Banny Harker

55. Sandpoint Meat Market

55.1. Chod Bevuk

56. Turandarok Academy

56.1. Ilsoari Gandethus

56.1.1. Headmaster

57. Unsavory Element

57.1. Jubrayl Vhiski

58. Lucia Scarnetti

59. Gods worshiped

59.1. Desna

59.2. Erastil

59.3. Abadar

59.4. Shelyn

59.5. Gozreh

59.6. Sarenrae

60. Dissident's Wine

60.1. Thaddeus Quickmire

61. Arus

62. Relationship

63. Foxglove Townhouse

63.1. Bethani