Commencez. C'est gratuit
ou s'inscrire avec votre adresse courriel
Rocket clouds
VIENNE par Mind Map: VIENNE

1. POITIERS

1.1. Yves Jean (Ensemble pour Poitiers)

1.2. Christiane Fraysse (OSONS 2020)

1.3. Alain Claeys

1.4. Anthony Brottier (LREM)

1.5. Kevin Courtois (RN)

1.6. Léonore Moncond'huy (Poitiers collectif)

1.7. Bouziane Fourka (Poitiers 2020)

2. BUXEROLLES

2.1. Jean-Louis Chardonneau

2.2. Arnaud Fage (RN)

2.3. Ludovic Devergne

2.4. Aida Jaafar (LREM)

2.5. Gérald Blanchard (SE)

3. CHATELLERAULT

3.1. David Simon (LREM)

3.2. Jean-Pierre Abelin

3.2.1. Maryse Lavrard (1ère adjoin,t)

3.3. Françoise Méry (PS)

3.4. Marion Latus (RN)

3.5. Patrice Villeret (Lutte Ouvrière)

3.6. Fabrice Auger (UDMF)

3.7. Pierre Baraudon (PCF)

4. CHAUVIGNY

4.1. Gérard Herbert

5. SAINT BENOIT

5.1. Dominique Clément

5.2. Bernard Peterlongo (SE)

5.3. Hervé Piquion ?

6. LOUDUN

6.1. Joël Dazas

7. JAUNAY MARIGNY

7.1. Jérôme Neveux

8. MONTMORILLON

8.1. Ernest Colin

9. SAINT MARTIN LA PALLU

9.1. Henri Renaudeau

10. NEUVILLE DU POITOU

10.1. Séverine Saint-Pé

11. CHASSENEUIL DU POITOU

11.1. Claude Eidelstein

12. ST GEORGES LES BAILLARGEAUX

12.1. Jean-Claude Boutet

13. LIGUGÉ

13.1. Joëlle Peltier

14. DISSAY

14.1. Michel François

15. DANGÉ ST ROMAN

15.1. Claude Daguise

16. CIVRAY

16.1. Gilbert Jaladeau

17. LENCLOITRE

17.1. Henri Colin

18. LUSSAC LES CHATEAUX

18.1. Annie Lagrange

19. SCORBÉ CLAIRVAUX

19.1. Lucien Jugé

20. VOUNEUIL SUR VIENNE

20.1. Johnny Boisson

20.2. Vouneuil Viva-cité

21. BONNEUIL MATOURS

21.1. Isabelle Enon

22. LES ORMES

22.1. Béatrice Fontaine

23. LA ROCHE POSAY

23.1. Pascale Moreau

23.2. Yannick Tartarin

24. SAINT GENEST D AMBIERE

24.1. Jean-Jacques Berthellemy

25. PLEUMARTIN

25.1. Eric Bailly

26. L'ISLE JOURDAIN

26.1. Jean-Pierre Melon

26.2. Véronique Wuyts

27. BUXEUIL

27.1. Dominique Boireau

28. SAINT PIERRE DE MAILLÉ

28.1. Enguerrand Delannoy

29. VICQ SUR GARTEMPE

29.1. Pascal Bernard

30. PORT DE PILES

30.1. Pascal Barbot

31. LÉSIGNY

31.1. Daniel Tremblais

31.2. Fréderic Pierron

32. ANGLES SUR L ANGLIN

32.1. Jean-Michel Tardif

33. LA BUSSIERE

33.1. Eric Viaud

34. BONNES

34.1. Michel Saumonneau

35. ARCHIGNY

35.1. Jacky Roy

36. LE VIGEANT

36.1. Pierre Gourmelon

37. MILLAC

37.1. Danielle Maytraud

38. BELLEFONDS

38.1. Bernard Heneau