Aisle Carrier AWC

Map

Commencez. C'est gratuit
ou s'inscrire avec votre adresse courriel
Rocket clouds
Aisle Carrier AWC par Mind Map: Aisle Carrier AWC

1. 1. Backplane

1.1. 1.1 Cable Ethernet

1.2. 1.2 Screw

1.3. 1.3 Lockwasher

1.4. 1.4 Barcode

1.5. 1.5 Driver

1.6. 1.6 Conector Plug

1.7. 1.7 Moduleethetnet

1.8. 1.8 Connectorplug

1.9. 1.9 Wireduct

1.10. 1.10 Terminal Label

1.11. 1.11 Filter Power

1.12. 1.12 Cable Interface 2

1.13. 1.13 Wire

2. 2. Electrical Components

2.1. 2.1 Jumper Modified

2.2. 2.2 Jumper

2.3. 2.3 PHMS M5 0.8mm x 5mm

2.4. 2.4 Circuit Breaker - 1 Pole 10A

2.5. 2.5 Switch Industrial Ethernet Unmanaged 5 RJ45 10/100 -Mbps

2.6. 2.6 Starter Manual

2.7. 2.7 Power Supply 24VDC 10 AMP

2.8. 2.8 Din Rail

2.9. 2.9 Contactor Coil Suppressor 24V IEC

2.10. 2.10 PLC

2.11. 2.11 Contactor

2.12. 2.12 Contactor Auxiliary

2.13. 2.13 Terminal Ground

2.14. 2.14 Fuse Holder

2.15. 2.15 Contact Aux

2.16. 2.16 Terminal Block

2.17. 2.17 Charger-Battery

2.18. 2.18 Wire

3. 3. Circuit Breaker Assembly

3.1. 3.1 Circuit Breake - 3Pole 15A

3.2. 3.2 Din Rail

3.3. 3.3 Circuit Breaker - 3Pole 6A

3.4. 3.4 Terminal Ground

3.5. 3.5 PHMS M5 - 0.8mm x 5mm

3.6. 3.6 Contactor Auxiliary

3.7. 3.7 Circuit Breaker - 3Pole 10A

3.8. 3.8 Terminal Block

3.9. 3.9 Fuse Wireless

3.10. 3.10 SHCS M5 - 0.8mm x 12mm

3.11. 3.11 Wire

4. 4. Weldment - Backplane

4.1. 4.1 Angle - Support

4.2. 4.2 Bracket - Backplane

4.3. 4.3 SHCS M4 - 0.7mm x 12mm

4.4. 4.4 Cable Interface 1

4.5. 4.5 Connector CPC

4.6. 4.6 Flat Washer M10

4.7. 4.7 Cable Patch

5. 5. Assembly - Mimo Radio

5.1. 5.1 Din Rail

5.2. 5.2 Radio - Mimo Wireless

5.3. 5.3 Backet - Mimo Radio

5.4. 5.4 PHMS M5 - 0.8mm x 5mm

5.5. 5.5 Cable Ethernet

5.6. 5.6 Cord Grip

5.7. 5.7 Hex Nut Nylock M5 - 0.8mm

5.8. 5.8 Antenna - Omni Directional

5.9. 5.9 Fan, Tube

5.10. 5.10 Bracket - Mimo Antenna

6. 6. Assembly - Collector Upper

6.1. 6.1 SHCS M3 - 0.5mm x 10mm

6.2. 6.2 Cable- Colector to CB

6.3. 6.3 Pin - 2.5mm

6.4. 6.4 Wire - UL1015 GRN / YEL

6.5. 6.5 Ferrule Blue 2.5mm x 8mm PK250 14AWG Short

6.6. 6.6 Conector - Insert Male

6.7. 6.7 Wire - 14AWG UL1015 BLK

6.8. 6.8 Connector - Base 5P 16A

7. 7. Assembly - Electrical Anntena

7.1. 7.1 SHCS M5 - 0.8mm x 20mm

7.2. 7.2 Frame - Elect Strn Relf

7.3. 7.3 BHSCS M4 - 0.7mm x 20mm

7.4. 7.4 Antenna - Directional

7.5. 7.5 Bolt PHMS M3 - 0.5mm x 8 mm

7.6. 7.6 Enclosure - Antenna

7.7. 7.7 Nut Pem M5 x 0.8mm SS-M05-2ZI

7.8. 7.8 Grommet - 5mm

7.9. 7.9 Bolt PHMS M3 - 0.5mm x 8mm

7.10. 7.10 Transformer 1.5kVA 480/400:110

7.11. 7.11 Flat Washer M3

7.12. 7.12 Brake Resistor

7.13. 7.13 Lock Washer M03

7.14. 7.14 Lug Ground

8. 8. Assembly - Power Collector

8.1. 8.1 Cable - Power Collector

8.2. 8.2 Wire - 14AWG UL1015 BLK

8.3. 8.3 Connector - Insert Female

8.4. 8.4 Ferrule Blue 2.5mm x 8mm PK250 14AWG Short

8.5. 8.5 Strain Relief - PG11 BLK

8.6. 8.6 Connector - Shell 5P 16A

8.7. 8.7 Wireway - 3/8" Exp Sleeve

8.8. 8.8 Socket - 2.5mm

8.9. 8.9 Wire - UL1015 GRN/YEL

8.10. 8.10 Lock Washer M06

8.11. 8.11 Flat Washer M8

8.12. 8.12 HHCS M6 - 1.0mm x 12mm

8.13. 8.13 Bracket - Power Collector

8.14. 8.14 Collector

8.15. 8.15 Bolt CBCS M8 - 1.25mm x 20mm

8.16. 8.16 Hex Nut Nylock M8 -1.25mm

9. 9. Assembly - Bar Code Scaner

9.1. 9.1 Sensor - Barcode

9.2. 9.2 Lock Washer M04

9.3. 9.3 PHMS M4 -0.7mm x 8mm

9.4. 9.4 Bracket - Bar Code Reader

9.5. 9.5 SHCS M3 - 0.5 mm x 14mm

9.6. 9.6 Line Choke

9.7. 9.7 Hex Nut Nylock M5 - 0.8mm

9.8. 9.8 Switch Disconnect

9.9. 9.9 SHCS M6 - 1.0mm x 20mm

10. 10. Assembly - Electrical, Radio

10.1. 10.1 Radio - Mimo Wireless

10.2. 10.2 Hex Nut Nylock M5 - 0.8mm

10.3. 10.3 Terminal Block

10.4. 10.4 Din Rail

10.5. 10.5 Flat Washer M6

10.6. 10.6 2C + GND Cable

10.7. 10.7 PHMS M6 - 1.0 mm x 8mm

10.8. 10.8 Reflector Rectangular

10.9. 10.9 Hex Nut Nylock M6 - 1.0mm

10.10. 10.10 Guage - Hourmeter

10.11. 10.11 Cable Patch M12

10.12. 10.12 Cable Ethernet

10.13. 10.13 SHIM - Charge Pad MTD

11. 11. Assembly - Mechanical

11.1. 11.1 LID - Control Side

11.2. 11.2 Tube - Pallet Rest

11.3. 11.3 Cover - Window

11.4. 11.4 Latch - Spring Compression

11.5. 11.5 Adhesive - Back Strip

11.6. 11.6 Cover - Controls Side

11.7. 11.7 Adhesive

11.8. 11.8 Hex Nut Nylock M6 - 1.0mm

11.9. 11.9 Shim - Rails, Abot

11.10. 11.10 SHCS M10 - 1.5mm x 18mm

11.11. 11.11 LID - Drive Side

11.12. 11.12 RVIET - 3/16 C´SINK HD

11.13. 11.13 Latch - Spring Compression

11.14. 11.14 Tube - Paller Rest

12. 12. Assembly - Drive & IDLER

12.1. 12.1 Hex Nut M6 - 1.0mm

12.2. 12.2 Eyebolt 6M x1mm

13. 13. Assembly - 6" wheel W/Flanges

13.1. 13.1 Wheel W/O Flange

13.2. 13.2 Wheel - Taper 6.00 Wheel

13.3. 13.3 Helicoil, M6 x 1.0mm x 15mm SS

13.4. 13.4 SHCS M6 - 1.0mm x 22mm

13.5. 13.5 Loctite 2432, Blue

13.6. 13.6 Pull Handle

13.7. 13.7 Brake Release Cable

13.8. 13.8 Compression Sleeve

13.9. 13.9 Wire Rope, 1/8", Stainless Steel

13.10. 13.10 CBCS M12 - 1.75mm x 40mm Short Neck

13.11. 13.11 Hex Nut Nylock M12 - 1.75mm

14. 14. Assembly - Motor

14.1. 14.1 Cord Grip

14.2. 14.2 Cable (SHD) - 16AWGX4C

14.3. 14.3 Motor - Drive

14.4. 14.4 Flat Washer M10

14.5. 14.5 Cable Encoder

14.6. 14.6 SHCS M10 - 1.5mm x 18mm

14.7. 14.7 Cord Grip - EMP

14.8. 14.8 Cable - 16AWG x 5C

14.9. 14.9 Lock Washer M10

14.10. 14.10 Bracket - Motor Mount

14.11. 14.11 Shaft - Drive AXLE 1 7/16"

14.12. 14.12 SHSS M8 SHLDR x 20mm

14.13. 14.13 Hex Nut Nylock M10 - 1.5mm

14.14. 14.14 Wheel W/O Flange

14.15. 14.15 Bearing - 1 7/16" Flange

14.16. 14.16 CBCS M10 - 1.5mm x 30mm, Short Neck

14.17. 14.17 USS Flat Washers 3/8

14.18. 14.18 Extension Spring

14.19. 14.19 Bar - Rail

15. 15. Chassis - Weldment

15.1. 15.1 Weldment - Rail Plate

15.2. 15.2 Adapter - M25 - M 18mm x 2.5mm

15.3. 15.3 Plate - Rail Support

15.4. 15.4 Chassis - Panel, Sensor

15.5. 15.5 Chassis - Fan Panel

15.6. 15.6 Chassis - Bottom Panel

15.7. 15.7 Panel - Chassis Botton

15.8. 15.8 Chassis - Side Panel, Stinger

15.9. 15.9 Chassis - Antenna Panel

15.10. 15.10 Plate - Chassis Side

15.11. 15.11 Tube - Chassis Frame

15.12. 15.12 Chassis - Side Panel, Bar Code