Jacob van Rossum

stamboom jacob

Laten we beginnen. Het is Gratis
of registreren met je e-mailadres
Jacob van Rossum Door Mind Map: Jacob van Rossum

1. Maria B. de Muinck Keizer (1964) Alkmaar

1.1. Sophia Vaarzon Morel (1935

1.1.1. Willem Vaarzon Morel (1901-1982) Oosterbeek kunstschilder

1.1.1.1. Willem F.A.I Vaarzon Morel (1868-1955) Zutphen Kunstschilder

1.1.1.1.1. Willem Ferdinand Morel (1837-1924) Gorinchem Landmeter Kadaster

1.1.1.1.2. Wilhelmina Frouke Geertruida Nales (1844-1925) Deventer

1.1.1.2. Pietertje Hendrika de Jong (1886-1945) Haarlemmerliede en Spaarnwoude

1.1.1.2.1. Marselis de Jong (1844-...) Haarlem Landbouwer

1.1.1.2.2. Jozina Hendrika van de Geer (1848-1881) Nieuweveen

1.1.2. Sophia Eriks (1892-1991) tiettjerkstradeel giekerk

1.1.2.1. Everdina Egberts (1866-1943) Arnhem

1.1.2.1.1. Evert EGBERTS (1802-1867) Oosterbeek Landbouwer

1.1.2.1.2. Hermina Feijth (1830-1902) Epe Dienstbode

1.1.2.2. Klaas Eriks (1867-1949) Petten directeur zuivelfabriek

1.1.2.2.1. Arie Eriks (1842-1918) Harenkarspel Burgemeester. oprichter reddingsbrigade

1.1.2.2.2. Sophia Harp (1839-1917) zijpe

1.2. Gerrit de Muinck Keizer (1923-1991) Elinkwijk

1.2.1. Menzo de Muinck Keizer (1887-1952) hoogezand ingenieur

1.2.1.1. Jan Menzo de Muinck Keizer (1861-1932)

1.2.1.2. Fenna Bakker (1863-1929)

1.2.2. Mina Geertsema (1886-1954)

1.2.2.1. Geert Hendriks Geertsema ( 1849-1926) Beerta, Ijker

1.2.2.1.1. Haijko Geertsema

1.2.2.1.2. Vossina Hommes Tonkes

1.2.2.2. Wiepkelina Tonkes (1851-1954) Hellum

1.2.2.2.1. Edzo Tonkes (1730-1802) Meeden predikant

1.2.2.2.2. Siebertje Tonkes

2. Bartholomeus M. van Rossum (1958) Bussum

2.1. Nicolaas van Rossum (1924-1969)

2.1.1. Joannes Paulos van Rossum (1898-1965) Vreeswijk

2.1.1.1. Johannes van Rossum (1864-...) Wijk bij Duurstede

2.1.1.1.1. Johannes van Rossem (1825-1893) Wijk bij Duurstede

2.1.1.1.2. Christina van der Velden (1825(1830?)-...) Wijk bij Duurstede

2.1.1.2. Hendrika Barte (1871-...) Wijk bij Duurstede

2.1.1.2.1. Paulus Barte (1832-...) Wijk bij Duurstede

2.1.1.2.2. Jannigje van Rijn (1832-...) Wijk bij Duurstede

2.1.2. Gerarda van de Berg (1899?) Amersfoort

2.1.2.1. Nicolaas van de Berg (1852-1934) Bussum

2.1.2.1.1. Harmen van de Berg (1824) Bussum

2.1.2.1.2. Betje Schaapsherder (1824-1888) Laren

2.1.2.2. Gerritje van 't Klooster (± 1857-????)

2.1.2.2.1. Theunis van 't Klooster (1815-1896)

2.1.2.2.2. Maria Schoonderbeek 1815-1894 Soest

2.2. Neeltje Geertruida Sloothaak (1926-1999)

2.2.1. Bartolomeus Sloothaak (1896-1958) machinist

2.2.1.1. Johannes Jacobs Sloothaak (1850-1916) Weesperkaspel Timmerman

2.2.1.1.1. Cornelis Sloothaak (1808-1875) Ankeveen

2.2.1.1.2. Wijgertje Janse Han (1813-1858) Weesp

2.2.1.2. Cornelia M. Calis (1853-1938) Weesperkaspel

2.2.1.2.1. Jan Ruttensz Calis (1813-1891) Laren

2.2.1.2.2. Grietje Majoor (1812-1862) Laren

2.2.2. Johanna Maria Boog (1897-1971) Muiden

2.2.2.1. Willem Boog (1866-1947) Stoutenburg/Laren? Hoofd der School

2.2.2.1.1. Tijmen Boog (1817-1878) Laren

2.2.2.1.2. Gerbertje Braam (1830-1871) Spinster Laren

2.2.2.2. Geertje Wiggers (1868-1903) Eemnes

2.2.2.2.1. Hannes Wiggerts (1829-1879) Eemnes

2.2.2.2.2. Jannetje Bitterling (1832-1907) Hoogland Dienstbaar