Lineup (8 May)

Get Started. It's Free
or sign up with your email address
Rocket clouds
Lineup (8 May) by Mind Map: Lineup (8 May)

1. Global Forum Video

1.1. parts

1.1.1. Helping Hand Coalition

1.1.1.1. message

1.1.1.1.1. Helping Hand Coalition

1.1.1.1.2. partnership of international organizations

1.1.1.1.3. associated with World Evangelical Alliance

1.1.1.2. footage

1.1.1.2.1. Jerusalem ICC event

1.1.1.2.2. 12.12.12 Haifa

1.1.1.2.3. Warm Homes

1.1.1.2.4. Support with love

1.1.1.2.5. Cor book

1.1.2. Helping Hand Coalition for Israel "Global Forum"

1.1.2.1. message

1.1.2.1.1. Helping Hand Coalition for Israel "Global Forum"

1.1.2.1.2. 250 organizations

1.1.2.1.3. (members:)

1.1.2.2. footage

1.1.2.2.1. Caesarea

1.1.2.2.2. Natanya

1.1.2.2.3. Putin in Israel

1.1.2.2.4. Shimon Peres & Joel Osteen

1.1.2.2.5. 11.11.11 Jerusalem

1.1.2.2.6. 10.10.10 Jerusalem

1.1.2.2.7. March of life (Ch10)

1.1.2.2.8. Haifa Koreans

1.1.2.2.9. Knesset

1.1.2.2.10. Bonke - Africa

1.1.2.2.11. Vansee conference

1.1.2.3. Credits

1.1.2.3.1. Intro

1.1.2.3.2. outro

2. Tele-conference (15:00)

2.1. World greetings

2.1.1. Andre & Bozena (eng) + Alice (Rus)

2.2. Africa

2.2.1. Bozena

2.2.1.1. Africa

2.3. America

2.3.1. Luke

2.3.1.1. Jonathan Bernis

2.4. Singapore

2.4.1. Bozena

2.4.1.1. Singapore

2.5. Korea

2.5.1. Luke

2.5.1.1. Korea

2.6. Moldova

2.6.1. Alice - Andre

2.6.1.1. Moldova

2.7. Germany

2.7.1. Bozena

2.7.1.1. Stuttgart

2.8. Russia

2.8.1. Alice - Andre

2.8.1.1. Russian

2.9. song

2.9.1. Alice - Andre

2.9.1.1. Song: Dien Pobiedy

2.10. shalom

2.10.1. Alice & Luke

2.10.1.1. Crowd: Shalom !!!

2.10.1.1.1. 02:00

2.11. song

2.11.1. Andre

2.11.1.1. Preludium (1:00)

2.11.1.1.1. Danny Pruzynski

2.12. dance

2.12.1. Luke - Alice

2.12.1.1. German group

2.12.1.1.1. dance: Hasidic

3. 18:00 Beginning (18:00)

3.1. song

3.1.1. Chosen Ones

3.1.1.1. Tell me Why? (04:00)

3.2. video

3.2.1. Forgotten people (6:15)

3.3. Intro

3.3.1. Alice & Luke (04:00)

3.4. announcement

3.4.1. Alice & Luke (04:00)

4. Finalle (10:00)

4.1. final greetings

4.1.1. Asher Ud

4.1.1.1. Avraham Greenzaid

4.1.1.1.1. Andre & Bozena

4.2. coda

4.2.1. Alice & Luke

4.2.1.1. HaTiqua (01:30)

4.2.1.1.1. 01:30

5. Awards (15:00)

5.1. introduce

5.1.1. Alice & Luke (02:00)

5.2. nomination

5.2.1. video: Nominated (01:00)

5.2.1.1. Alice & Luke

5.2.1.1.1. Roger West

5.3. nomination

5.3.1. Andre - Alice

5.3.1.1. gen. Rafi Eitan

5.3.1.1.1. Consul of Russia - Igor Vitalyevich Popov + Olga Zaborskaya + Leonid Hodos

5.4. nomination

5.4.1. video: Nominated (01:00)

5.4.1.1. Alice & Luke

5.4.1.1.1. Tom & Kate Hess

5.5. nomination

5.5.1. video: Nominated (01:00)

5.5.1.1. Alice & Luke

5.5.1.1.1. Jobst & Charlotte Bittner

5.6. nomination

5.6.1. video: Nominated (01:00)

5.6.1.1. Alice & Luke

5.6.1.1.1. Harald Eckert

6. German group (15:00)

6.1. video

6.1.1. German group presentation (03:00)

6.2. speach

6.2.1. Luke + Alice

6.2.1.1. Jobst Bittner (05:00)

6.2.1.1.1. Markus Demmer (03:00)

6.3. dance

6.3.1. German group

6.3.1.1. dance: Shma Yisrael (04:30)

7. Speakers (15:00)

7.1. speaker

7.1.1. Bozena + [Luke - Alice]

7.1.1.1. Rina Frenkel

7.2. speaker

7.2.1. Andre [Luke - Alice]

7.2.1.1. Uri Orbach

7.2.1.1.1. Alice - translation

7.3. song

7.3.1. Bozena

7.3.1.1. Danny Pruzynski

7.3.1.1.1. Yidishe mame (4:00)

7.4. video

7.4.1. TOS Memories (02:10)

8. Coalition (12:00)

8.1. video

8.1.1. Global Forum (05:00)

8.2. introduction

8.2.1. Alice & Luke

8.2.1.1. Andre & Bozena

8.3. key note

8.3.1. Andre

8.4. video

8.4.1. Memories + Bozena (03:00)

9. 17:30 Preludium (30:00)

9.1. Intro

9.1.1. Countdown (15:00)

9.1.1.1. 15:00

9.2. technical

9.2.1. Floorman

9.2.1.1. 02:00

10. Process

10.1. team meeting

10.1.1. productions

10.1.1.1. 08.05.2013

10.1.1.1.1. Avraham

10.1.1.2. 12.12.2012

10.1.1.2.1. Luke

10.1.2. glitches

10.1.2.1. reception

10.1.2.1.1. location

10.1.2.1.2. no setup for HS

10.1.2.1.3. sitting guests

10.1.2.2. transportation

10.1.2.2.1. buses

10.1.2.2.2. sandwiches

10.1.2.3. gala

10.1.2.3.1. timing

10.1.2.3.2. display

10.1.2.3.3. awards

10.1.2.4. productions

10.1.2.4.1. footage

10.1.2.4.2. cameras

10.1.2.5. post productions

10.1.2.5.1. timetable

10.1.2.5.2. impact

10.1.3. To do

10.1.3.1. Sarah

10.1.3.1.1. budget

10.1.3.1.2. SIM card

10.1.3.1.3. Working hours chart

10.1.3.2. Avraham

10.1.3.2.1. Hadar 47

10.1.3.2.2. Kanarit 27

10.1.3.3. Sebastian

10.1.3.3.1. GAiN list

11. Outro

11.1. technical

11.1.1. Alice & Luke

11.1.1.1. 02:00