Helping Hand Coalition

Get Started. It's Free
or sign up with your email address
Rocket clouds
Helping Hand Coalition by Mind Map: Helping Hand Coalition

1. Team

1.1. Board

1.1.1. Founders

1.1.1.1. Andre Gasiorowski

1.1.1.1.1. Bozena Gasiorowski

1.1.1.2. Leszek Lazowski

1.1.1.2.1. Elisabeth Lazowski

1.1.1.3. Ron Robertson

1.1.1.4. Rafi Malachi

1.1.1.5. Roger West

1.1.2. Directors

1.1.2.1. Andre Gasiorowski

1.1.2.1.1. Chairman & CEO

1.1.2.1.2. Network Intelligence Group

1.1.2.2. Bozena Gasiorowski

1.1.2.2.1. President & CFO

1.1.2.2.2. Global Relief Network

1.1.2.3. Roger West

1.1.2.3.1. Chief Controller

1.1.2.3.2. God's Grace International

1.1.2.4. Klaus Dewald

1.1.2.4.1. Global Aid Network

1.1.2.5. Harald Eckert

1.1.2.5.1. Christians for Israel Germany

1.1.2.6. Mike Becker

1.1.2.6.1. Chairman of Committee

1.1.2.7. Daniel Rozen

1.1.2.7.1. International Relations

1.2. Management

1.2.1. Executives

1.2.1.1. Luke Gasiorowski

1.2.1.1.1. Vice-President & COO

1.2.2. Administration

1.2.2.1. Sarah Gasiorowski

1.2.2.1.1. Chief Administration Officer (CAO)

1.2.2.2. Shir Avraham Davidov

1.2.2.2.1. Executive Secretary

1.2.2.3. Ronit Mayan

1.2.2.3.1. Administrative Manager

1.2.2.4. Olga Khmelov

1.2.2.4.1. Data management

1.2.2.5. Eli Barebi

1.2.2.5.1. CPA

1.2.2.6. Mike Decker

1.2.2.6.1. Corporate Lawyer

1.2.3. Operations

1.2.3.1. Yehuda Davidov

1.2.3.1.1. Executive Project Manager

1.2.3.2. Sebastien Petrone

1.2.3.2.1. Aid Delivery

1.2.3.3. Rita Tager

1.2.3.3.1. Projects Development

1.2.3.4. Avraham Ben Yacob

1.2.3.4.1. Media

1.2.4. Regional projects

1.2.4.1. Magi Rosinger

1.2.4.2. Don Patten

1.2.4.3. Marta Patten

1.2.4.4. Leonid Shnyderov

1.2.4.5. Olga Shnyderov

1.2.4.6. Alexander Dietze

1.2.4.7. Caecylia Dietze

2. Locations

2.1. North

2.1.1. Naharyiah

2.1.2. Haifa

2.1.3. Kiryat Ata

2.1.4. Kiryat Motzkin

2.1.5. Yoqneam

2.1.6. Yemin Orde

2.2. Central

2.2.1. Tel Aviv

2.2.2. Or Yehuda

2.2.3. Rishon LeZion

2.3. South

2.3.1. Ashdod

2.3.2. Sderot

2.3.3. Ashkelon

2.4. Galilea

2.4.1. Nazareth Illit

2.4.2. Tiberias

2.4.3. Afula

2.4.4. Katzrin

2.4.5. Zvat

2.4.6. Rosh Pina

2.5. Jerusalem

2.5.1. Maale Adumim

2.5.2. Jerusalem

2.6. Shamron

2.6.1. Or Akiva

2.6.2. Natanya

2.6.3. Hedera

2.6.4. Parades Hana

2.6.5. Benjamina

2.6.6. Caesarea

2.6.7. Bat Hen

2.7. Negev

2.7.1. Arad

2.7.2. Ber Sheva

2.7.3. Dimona

3. Supported

3.1. Victims of Holocaust

3.1.1. Concentration Camps and Ghetto survivors

3.1.2. Jewish WW2 Refugees

3.1.3. Jewish WW2 Fighters

3.1.3.1. Veterans

3.1.3.1.1. Invalides

3.1.4. Jewish Holocaust survivors

3.2. Underprivileged

3.2.1. Families

3.2.1.1. Lonely mathers

3.2.1.1.1. Children

3.2.2. Immigrants