สายรหัส ITDI

Get Started. It's Free
or sign up with your email address
สายรหัส ITDI by Mind Map: สายรหัส ITDI

1. นาย จักรกฤษ ฤกษ์ดี (ปอนด์)

1.1. นาย ธีรภัทร์ สิมสินธุ์ (ธีระ)

1.1.1. นางสาว กุลวดี พรรณบัว (ใบเตย)

1.1.1.1. นายจีรพรรดิ์ แก่นจันทร์ (เหนือ)

1.1.1.2. นางสาวนฤมล วงศ์ก่อ (เอิร์น)

1.1.2. นาย ธนภูมิ ยาปนะโกศล (เอ็ม)

1.1.2.1. อัษฎาวุธ บัวเรือง (กานต์)

1.1.2.2. กิจจาพัฒน์ อาจสถิตย์ (เนส)

1.2. นาย ภูมิพัฒน์ พลายละมูล (พี่นิค)

1.2.1. นาย ณรงค์ชัย ชอบอาษา (เอิร์ท)

1.2.1.1. ปภังกร อ่อนเงิน (เจมส์)

1.2.2. นางสาว ปิยธิดา มุจรินทร์ (เฟิร์น)

1.2.2.1. นางสาว ญาณิศา มงคลโพธิ์ (เอม)

1.2.3. นาย ฟาตอนะห์ ยูโซะ (บอส)

1.2.3.1. กรกฎ รุ่งจำรูญ(เพชร)

2. นาย นพ วรรณภพ (นพ)

2.1. นาย ชลทิศ มิอุบล (พี่หรีด)

2.1.1. นาย ซูฟียัน ตาเละ (ยัง)

2.1.1.1. ฐากูร ดัณฑบุตร (เคน)

2.1.2. นาย คัมภีรภพณ์ ธงแสง (ภพ)

2.1.2.1. เพทาย ใจแก้วที (บอล)

2.1.2.2. แพรวพรรณ สังข์ขาว(พรีม)

2.1.3. นางสาว วราภรณ์ ทรัพย์สำราญ (น้ำตาล)

2.1.3.1. นางสาวกรชนก บุญครุฑ (หยาด)

2.1.3.2. นายธนธร นามกร (ภู)

3. นางสาว วิลาสินี ป้อมมี (แพท)

3.1. นางสาว กุลปริยา สุริยานนท์ (เหมย)

3.1.1. นาย บาซิล ช่างหมาน (ซิล)

3.1.1.1. ปรญา โกฏจัน (อุ้ม)

3.1.1.2. ปุณณวิช ท่าทราย (ปาล์ม)

3.1.2. นาย วรวุฒิ โดงกูล (วอ)

3.1.2.1. อนุวัฒน์ ชายกุล(ฟลุ๊ค)

3.1.2.2. นฤเทพ สังข์เขียว(กลอง)

3.1.3. นาย คณาธิป ฐานะ (โอม)

3.1.3.1. นายรุเจริญ (เจริญ)

4. นางสาว พิมพ์นุดา ชูประดิษฐ (เอิร์น)

4.1. นาย สุรเดช เรืองศรี (เอิร์ท)

4.1.1. นาย ปัญญา บุตรพรม (เบียร์)

4.1.2. นาย ธนบัตร ซื่อตรง (เจมส์)

4.1.2.1. พิมพากานต์ วัยเจริญ(แพตตี้)

4.2. นางสาว เบญญาภา ซิมซี (โฟม)

4.2.1. นาย สุชัย เหมวงค์ (มาล)

4.2.1.1. อัครเดช ชูกลิ่นหอม (โบ๊ท)

4.2.2. นางสาว กนกวรรณ สุนทรานนท์

4.2.2.1. พิชฌาย์ จันทร์เอี่ยม (ต้นหลิว)

4.2.3. นาย ศุภเศรษฐ์ โมธรรม (ฟิว)

4.2.3.1. ธีรดนย์ ถิรกานน (ยู)

4.2.3.2. ชยากร ภูมูลเมือง (กาแฟ)

5. นางสาว พรชนก พรมลิ (แตงโม)

5.1. นาย พชรพงศ์ น้ำจันทร์ (ไนท์)

5.1.1. นาย กิตติธัช จันดี (ทัวร์)

5.1.1.1. นาย กรเทพ ชำนาญพจน์ (สอง)

5.1.2. นาย วรากร ศรพรหม (เบล)

5.1.2.1. นายพงศ์ณกรณ์ เมืองดีสกุล (อาร์ต)

6. นาย สณัฐภูมิ วิทยไพศาล (เอ็ม)

6.1. นาย อภิรักษ์ สุระสาย (พี่บอย)

6.1.1. นาย อโนทัย สุนทรานนท์ (นัท)

6.1.1.1. ธณกฤษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์(กัส)

6.1.2. นาย กิจพาณิชย์ จิรถาวรกุล (เฟิร์น)

6.1.2.1. เอกรินทร์ พรหมบุตร (ออมสิน)

6.1.2.2. การต์รวี วันไชย (อั้ม)

6.1.3. นาย วรภพ ศรีแจ่ม (เอ็ม)

6.1.3.1. นางสาวอมรรัตน์ เกื้อกูลราษฎร์ (เปรี้ยว)

6.1.3.2. นายวุฒิกร แสนประเสริฐ (ม่อน)

7. นางสาว ศิลารัตน์ กันแย้ม (พี่ต้า)

7.1. นางสาว เกศสุดา นาคแก้ว (ยูกิ)

7.1.1. นาย กฤษฎา ใจบุญ (อาร์ท)

7.1.1.1. นายภูฐาน พลีตา (บาส)

7.1.1.2. นายนัทธพงศ์ นุชิตภาพ (คิว)

7.1.2. นาย สิงหา แสงศรีบุญเรือง (ฟลุ๊ค)

7.1.2.1. ภูมินทร์ โสมศรีแก้ว (ดอย)

8. นาย กรรชัย จันทร์คง (เฟิร์ส)

8.1. นาย ธนดล เดชกุญชร (มะตูม)

8.1.1. นาย สุทัศน์ ศรีสวัสดิ์ (เต้ย)

8.1.1.1. นิชาภัทร จันทรัศมี (นิชา)

8.1.2. นาย ธนวัฒน์ พิมพ์พลทอง (อาร์ม)

8.1.2.1. นายบุรินทร์พศ เคหะดิษฐ์ (อั่งเปา)

8.1.3. นาย นวดล การโสภา (ปูนปั้น)

8.1.3.1. จิดาภา คล่องรักษ์สัตว์