SISTEMATICA

Get Started. It's Free
or sign up with your email address
Rocket clouds
SISTEMATICA by Mind Map: SISTEMATICA

1. Mantoidea

1.1. Mantis religiosa

2. RHYNCHOTA

2.1. Homoptera

2.1.1. Cicadidae

2.1.1.1. Cicada orni

2.1.2. Cercopidae

2.1.3. Cercopis sanguinolenta

2.1.4. Aphrophoridae

2.1.5. Flatidae

2.1.5.1. Metcalfa pruinosa

2.1.6. Membracidae

2.1.6.1. Stictocephala bisonia

2.1.7. Cicadellidae

2.1.7.1. Scaphodeus titanus

2.1.7.2. Empoacsa vitis

2.1.8. Psyllidae

2.1.8.1. Cacopsylla pyri

2.1.9. Aleyrodidae

2.1.9.1. Bemisia tabaci

2.1.9.2. Aleuronthrixus floccosus

2.1.10. Aphididae

2.1.10.1. Aphis fabae

2.1.10.2. Myzus persicae

2.1.10.3. Rhopslosiphum padi

2.1.10.4. Sitobion avenae

2.1.10.5. Metopolophium dirhodum

2.1.10.6. Sipha glyceriae

2.1.10.7. Aphis spiraecola

2.1.10.8. Toxoptera aurantii

2.1.11. Coccoidea

2.1.11.1. Margarodidae

2.1.11.2. Coccidae

2.1.11.2.1. Saissetia oleae

2.1.11.2.2. Quadrospidiotus perniciosus

2.1.11.3. Diaspididae

2.1.12. Acalonidae

2.1.12.1. Acalonia conica

2.1.13. Phylloxeridae

2.1.13.1. Viteus vitifoliae

2.2. Heteroptera

2.2.1. Pyrrochoridae

2.2.1.1. Pyrrochoris apterus (cimicetta rosso-nera)

2.2.2. Hydrometidae

2.2.3. Gerridae

2.2.4. Notonectidae

2.2.5. Nepidae

2.2.6. Coreidae

2.2.6.1. Corocerus acuteangulus

2.2.7. Pentatomidae

2.2.7.1. Palomena prasina

2.2.7.2. Aelia spp.

2.2.7.2.1. Aelia rostrata

2.2.7.3. Halyomorpha halys

2.2.8. Tingidae

2.2.8.1. Corythucha ciliata (tingide del platano)

2.2.8.2. Stephanitis pyri

2.2.9. Miridae

2.2.10. Anthocoridae

2.2.11. Cimicidae

3. HYMENOPTERA

3.1. sez. Terebantia

3.1.1. Ichneumonidae

3.1.2. Braconidae

3.1.3. Cnypidae

3.1.4. Aphelinidae

3.2. sez. Aculeata

3.2.1. Scoliidae

3.2.2. Vespidae

3.2.2.1. Polistes gallicus

3.2.2.2. Vespa crabro

3.2.2.3. Vespula germanica

3.2.3. Formicidae

3.2.3.1. Formica rufa

3.2.3.2. Camponotus ligniperda

3.2.3.3. Linepithema humile

3.2.4. Sphecidae

3.2.5. Apidae

3.2.5.1. Xylocapa violacea

3.2.5.2. Bombus spp.

3.2.5.3. Apis mellifera

3.3. synphita

4. Collembola

5. Thysanura

6. Ephemenoptera

7. Odonata

7.1. Zygoptera

7.2. Anisoptera

8. Blattodea

8.1. Blattella germanica

8.2. Periplaneta americana

8.3. Blatta orientalis

9. Isoptera

10. Dermaptera

11. Phasmodea

12. Orthoptera

12.1. Ensifera

12.1.1. Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa

12.2. Caelifera

12.2.1. Dociostaurus maroccanus

12.2.2. Calliptamus italicus

13. Mallophaga

14. Anoplura

15. Thysanoptera

15.1. Frankinella occidentalis

15.2. Liothripis oleae

15.3. Heliothrips haemorroidalis

15.4. Limothripis cerealium

16. Neuroptera

16.1. Mantispidae

16.2. Chrisopidae

16.3. Myrmelionidae

17. Mecoptera

18. Trichoptera

19. COLEOPTERA

19.1. Adephaga

19.1.1. Carabidae

19.2. Poliphaga

19.2.1. Staphylinidae

19.2.2. Scarabeoideae

19.2.2.1. Lucanidae

19.2.2.1.1. Lucanus cervus

19.2.2.2. Scarabeidae

19.2.2.2.1. Melolontha melolontha

19.2.2.2.2. Pentodon punctatus

19.2.2.2.3. Epicometis hirta

19.2.2.2.4. Oxythyrea funesta

19.2.2.3. Buprestidae

19.2.2.4. Elateridae

19.2.2.4.1. Agriotes spp.

19.2.2.5. Dermestidae

19.2.2.5.1. Dermestes lardarius

19.2.2.6. Coccinellidae

19.2.2.7. Meloidae

19.2.2.8. Telebrionidae

19.2.3. Chrysomeloidea

19.2.3.1. Cerambycidae

19.2.3.1.1. Vesperus luridus

19.2.3.2. Chrysomelidae

19.2.3.2.1. Crisomelini

19.2.3.2.2. Galerucini

19.2.3.2.3. Criocerini

19.2.3.2.4. Cassidini

19.2.3.2.5. Alticini

19.2.3.2.6. Bruchidae

19.2.3.3. Attelabidae

19.2.3.3.1. Bycticus betulae

19.2.3.4. Curculionidae

19.2.3.4.1. Otiorrhynchus

19.2.3.4.2. Lissorhoptus oryzophilus

19.2.3.4.3. Anthomus pomorum

19.2.3.5. Scolytidae

19.2.3.5.1. Phloetribus scarabeoides

19.2.3.5.2. Scolytus rugulosus

19.2.3.6. Bostrichidae

19.2.3.6.1. Sinoxylon sexdentatum

20. DIPTERA

20.1. Nematocera

20.1.1. Tipulidae

20.1.2. Culicidae

20.1.3. Psychodidae

20.1.4. Cecidomyiidae

20.2. Brachycera

20.2.1. Tabanidae

20.2.2. Asilidae

20.2.3. Bombybiilidae

20.2.4. Syrohidae

20.2.5. Trypetidae

20.2.5.1. Bactrocera oleae/Dacus oleae

20.2.5.2. Ceratitis capitata

20.2.5.3. Rhagoletis cerasi

20.2.6. Agromyzidae

20.2.6.1. Lioriomyza trifolii

20.2.6.2. Liriomyza huidobrensis

20.2.7. Muscidae

20.2.7.1. Musca domestica

20.2.8. Tachnidae

20.2.9. Sarcophagidae

20.2.9.1. Sarcophaga carnaria

20.2.10. Calliphoridae

20.2.10.1. Calliphora

20.2.10.2. Lucilia

20.2.11. Drosophilidae

20.2.11.1. Drosophila suzukii

20.2.12. Chloropidae

20.2.12.1. Chlorops pumilionis

20.2.13. Cecidomyidae

20.2.13.1. Contarina tritici

21. LEPIDOPTERA

21.1. Nepticulidae

21.1.1. Stigmella malella (nepticula del melo)

21.2. Yponomeutidae

21.2.1. Yponomeuta malinellus

21.2.2. Prays oleae

21.3. Cossidae

21.3.1. Cossus cossus

21.3.2. Zeuzera pyrina

21.4. Psychidae

21.5. Sesiidae

21.6. Arctidae

21.6.1. Hyphantria cunea

21.7. Tortricidae

21.7.1. Lobesia botrana (Tignoletta dell'uva)

21.7.2. Cydia pomonella

21.7.3. Eupoecelia ambiguella (Tignola dell'uva)

21.7.4. Cydia molesta

21.7.5. Cacoecia pronubana

21.7.6. Epichoristodes acerbellus

21.7.7. Adoxophies orana

21.7.8. Pandemis ceresana

21.7.9. Archips podanus

21.8. Geometridae

21.9. Noctuidae

21.9.1. Sesamia nonogrioides

21.10. Bombicidae

21.10.1. Bombix mori

21.11. Saturniidae

21.11.1. Philosomia cynthia

21.12. Sphyngidae

21.12.1. Acherontia atropos

21.13. Ninphalidae

21.14. Phyllocnistidae

21.14.1. Phyllocnistis citrella

21.15. Pieridae

21.15.1. Pieris brassicae

21.16. Pyralidae

21.16.1. Palpita unionalis

21.16.2. Ostrinia nubilalis (piralide del mais)

21.17. Gelechidae

21.17.1. Phthorimaea operculella

21.17.2. Tuta absoluta

21.18. Graccillaridae

21.18.1. Phyllocnistis vitegenella

21.19. Lyonetidae

21.20. Aegeridae

21.20.1. Synanthedon myopaeformis