1. La Ceiba
1.1. TV
1.1.1. Teleceiba
1.1.1.1. Victro Pavon
1.2. Radio
1.2.1. Stereo Palmeras
1.2.1.1. Roberto Velasquez
1.2.2. Radio Futura
1.2.2.1. Roger Rivas
1.2.3. Vida FM
1.3. Periodico
1.3.1. El Ceibeno web
2. Santa Rosa de Copan
2.1. Radio
2.1.1. Radio Santa Rosa
2.1.1.1. Rosa Maria Palacios
2.1.2. Roka FM
2.1.3. Copan 96.3
2.1.3.1. Jessica Cifontes
2.2. TV
2.2.1. Television Multinacional
2.2.2. Canal 49
2.2.2.1. Wendy Guerra
2.2.3. Copan TV
2.2.3.1. Itzel Apican
3. Santa Barbara
3.1. TV
3.1.1. Patepluma Tv
3.1.1.1. David Chavez
3.1.2. Canal 22
3.1.2.1. Oscar Hernandez
3.1.3. Canal 25
3.1.3.1. Freddy Rivera
3.2. Radio
3.2.1. La voz del Junco
3.2.1.1. Arturo Rendon
3.2.2. Luna FM
3.2.3. Santa Barbara Estereo
3.2.3.1. Sergio Fajardo
4. Siguatepeque
4.1. TV
4.1.1. TV Centro 67
4.1.1.1. Glanda Meza
4.1.2. Telesig 34
4.1.2.1. Jairo Guevara
4.1.3. Corpocentroh
4.1.3.1. Glanda Meza
4.2. Radio
4.2.1. Estero Siguatepeque
4.2.2. Estereo Pinares
4.2.3. Radio Aurora
5. Tocoa
5.1. TV
5.1.1. Canal TV 29
5.1.1.1. Yessenia MArtinez
5.1.2. Telestar Tocoa
5.1.3. Linda TV canal 50
5.1.3.1. Oman Lopez
5.2. Rario
5.2.1. Estereo Palma
5.2.1.1. Juan Jose Duron
5.2.2. Estero Linda
5.2.2.1. Oman Lopez
5.2.3. Radio Tocoa
5.2.3.1. Josiel Urbina
6. San Pedro Sula
6.1. TV
6.1.1. VTV Vica
6.1.1.1. Mario Vallecillo
6.1.2. Campus TV
6.1.2.1. Byron Gomez
6.2. Radio
6.2.1. Estereo Sula
6.2.1.1. Cesar Morales
6.2.2. Radio Fabulosa
6.2.2.1. Rene Sosa
6.2.3. America Multimedios
6.2.3.1. Santos Glavez
6.3. Periodico
6.3.1. La Prensa
6.3.1.1. Lu
6.3.2. Tiempo Digital
6.3.2.1. Julisa Lizardo
7. Tegucigalpa
7.1. TV
7.1.1. TVC
7.1.1.1. Renato Alvarez
7.1.2. Cholusat Sur
7.1.2.1. Esdras Amado Lopez
7.1.3. HCH
7.1.3.1. Eduardo Maldonado
7.2. Radio
7.2.1. La Vox
7.2.1.1. Fernando Varela
7.2.2. Estereo Centro
7.2.2.1. Nahum Valladares
7.2.3. Suave
7.2.3.1. Tania Aparicio
7.3. Periodicos
7.3.1. El Heraldo
7.3.1.1. Carlos Lozano
7.3.2. La Tribuna
7.3.2.1. Mario Argeta
7.3.3. El Pais
7.3.3.1. Mario Argueta
8. Choluteca
8.1. TV
8.1.1. Televida
8.1.1.1. Orlando Gomez
8.1.2. Televictoria
8.1.2.1. Selvin Euceda
8.1.3. Metro Tv
8.1.3.1. Cristina Acosta
8.2. Radio
8.2.1. Radio Choluteca
8.2.1.1. Cesar Ochoa
8.2.2. Radio Valle Choluteca
8.2.2.1. Emilio Morales
8.2.3. Metro FM
8.3. Periodicos
8.3.1. Diario La Noticia (digital)
9. El Progreso
9.1. TV
9.1.1. Teleprogreso
9.1.1.1. Nahun Funes Anariba
9.2. Radio
9.2.1. Radio Progreso
9.2.1.1. Arturo Madrid
9.2.2. Radio Perla
9.2.2.1. Oscar Giron
9.3. Periodico
9.3.1. Diario El Progreso Digital
10. Comayagua
10.1. TV
10.1.1. Marte TV
10.1.1.1. Juan Diaz
10.1.2. Canal 34
10.1.2.1. Jairo Guevara
10.1.3. Metropolis TV 55
10.1.3.1. Roberto Velasquez
10.2. Radio
10.2.1. Radio Getsemani
10.2.1.1. Melki Flores
10.2.2. Estero Planeta
10.2.2.1. Carlso Valladartes
10.2.3. Estero Megistral
10.2.3.1. Alex Donaldo Rodriguez
10.3. Periodico
10.3.1. Diario La Verdad (digital)
11. Juticalpa
11.1. Tv
11.1.1. Guayape TV
11.1.1.1. Francisco Veroy
11.1.2. Canal 8 Juticalpa
11.1.2.1. Fabio Hernan Vallecillo
11.2. Radio
11.2.1. Radio Juticalpa
11.2.1.1. Nicolas Bonilla
11.2.2. Clasica 97.9
11.2.2.1. Victro Osorio
11.2.3. Oro Estereo
11.2.3.1. Alejandro Lopez