Copy of Lineup (8 May)

Get Started. It's Free
or sign up with your email address
Rocket clouds
Copy of Lineup (8 May) by Mind Map: Copy of Lineup (8 May)

1. Coalition (15:00)

1.1. World greetings

1.1.1. Andre & Bozena + Alice & Luke (01:00)

1.1.1.1. Africa (00:45)

1.1.1.1.1. 02:00

1.2. USA

1.2.1. Bozena + Alice & Luke (00:10)

1.2.1.1. Jonathan Bernis (01:30)

1.2.1.1.1. 01:40

1.3. Singapore

1.3.1. Andre + Alice (00:30)

1.3.1.1. Singapore (02:00)

1.3.1.1.1. 02:30

1.4. Korea

1.4.1. Bozena + Alice (00:10)

1.4.1.1. Korea (01:00)

1.4.1.1.1. Daniel Rosen (00:30)

1.5. Moldova

1.5.1. Andre + Alice (00:45)

1.5.1.1. Moldovan News (1:30)

1.5.1.1.1. Gita Koifman (00:30)

1.6. Germany

1.6.1. Luke & Alice (00:10)

1.6.1.1. Stuttgart (0:30)

1.6.1.1.1. 01:00

1.7. Bulgaria

1.7.1. Bozena + Alice (00:10)

1.7.1.1. Bulgaria (0:40)

1.7.1.1.1. 01:00

1.8. Russia

1.8.1. Andre + Alice (00:15)

1.8.1.1. gen. Antoshkin (01:30)

1.8.1.1.1. Russian Veterans (01:00)

1.9. crowd

1.9.1. Alice & Luke

1.9.1.1. Crowd: Shalom !!!

1.9.1.1.1. 02:00

2. 18:00 Beginning (15:00)

2.1. song

2.1.1. Chosen Ones

2.1.1.1. Tell me Why? (04:00)

2.2. video

2.2.1. Forgotten people (6:00)

2.3. speaker 1

2.3.1. Alice & Luke

2.3.1.1. Rina Frenkel

2.3.1.1.1. 03:00

3. Coda (10:00)

3.1. final greetings

3.1.1. Avraham Greenzaid (02:00)

3.1.1.1. Andre & Bozena + Alice & Luke

3.1.1.1.1. 03:00

3.2. coda

3.2.1. Alice & Luke

3.2.1.1. HaTiqua (01:30)

3.2.1.1.1. 01:30

4. Awards (06:00)

4.1. song

4.1.1. Andre

4.1.1.1. Preludium (1:00)

4.1.1.1.1. Danny Pruzynski

4.2. introduce

4.2.1. Alice & Luke

4.3. nomination 1

4.3.1. video: Nominated 1 (01:00)

4.3.1.1. Alice & Luke

4.3.1.1.1. Aaron Molotkowski

4.4. nomination 2

4.4.1. video: Nominated 2 (01:00)

4.4.1.1. Alice & Luke

4.4.1.1.1. Avraham Greenzaid

4.5. nomination 3

4.5.1. video: Nominated 3 (01:00)

4.5.1.1. Alice & Luke

4.5.1.1.1. Alex Berman

4.6. nomination 4

4.6.1. video: Nominated 4 (01:00)

4.6.1.1. Alice & Luke

4.6.1.1.1. gen. Roman Jagiel

5. Germany (15:00)

5.1. video

5.1.1. German group presentation (03:00)

5.2. speach

5.2.1. Alice & Luke

5.2.1.1. Jobst Bittner (05:00)

5.2.1.1.1. Grandchild (03:00)

5.3. dance

5.3.1. German group

5.3.1.1. Shma Yisrael (04:30)

6. Speakers (15:00)

6.1. speaker 2

6.1.1. Andre + Alice & Luke

6.1.1.1. Yair Lapid

6.1.1.1.1. walking out

6.2. speaker 3

6.2.1. Bozena + Alice & Luke

6.2.1.1. Uri Orbach

6.2.1.1.1. walking out

6.3. song

6.3.1. Bozena

6.3.1.1. Danny Pruzynski

6.3.1.1.1. Yidishe mame (4:00)

6.4. video

6.4.1. TOS Memories (02:14)

7. Memories (15:00)

7.1. video

7.2. introduction

7.2.1. Alice & Luke

7.2.1.1. Andre & Bozena

7.2.1.1.1. 02:00

7.3. key note

7.3.1. Andre

7.3.1.1. 03:00

7.4. video

7.4.1. Memories + Bozena (03:00)

7.4.2. Global Forum (02:30)

8. 17:30 Preludium (30:00)

8.1. Intro

8.1.1. Countdown (15:00)

8.1.1.1. 15:00

8.2. technical

8.2.1. Floorman

8.2.1.1. 02:00

9. Process

9.1. To do

9.1.1. texts

9.1.1.1. 6 May

9.1.1.2. 5 May

9.1.2. contact

9.1.2.1. Tom Hess

9.1.2.1.1. Mon 14:00

9.1.2.2. Partisans: ???

9.1.3. logistics

9.1.3.1. budget

9.1.4. creative

9.1.4.1. businesscards

9.1.4.1.1. Lea

9.1.4.1.2. Andre

9.1.4.2. certificate of acknowledgment

9.1.5. music

9.1.5.1. chords

9.1.5.2. Danny recording

9.1.6. clothes

9.1.6.1. Bozena

9.1.6.1.1. another one

9.1.6.2. Luke

9.2. tasks

9.3. team meeting

9.3.1. sits in the hall

9.3.1.1. Ronny

9.3.1.1.1. Andre

9.3.2. post-productions

9.3.2.1. Luke

9.3.2.1.1. Avraham

9.3.3. productions

9.3.3.1. Andre

9.3.3.1.1. Luke

9.3.4. buses

9.3.4.1. Andre

9.3.4.1.1. Yehuda

10. Outro

10.1. technical

10.1.1. Alice & Luke

10.1.1.1. 02:00