EDE Familly
by Jeremy Gaspoz
1. Section ALPHA
2. Lt. Chris - Blazen - Master (Resp. Coach individuel.)
2.1. Mid/ADC
3. Section CHARLIE
4. Section SPEC.
5. Sgt. Rémy - Hit - Gold
5.1. Jngl
6. Lt. Maël - Doneigan - Gold
6.1. Mid/Supp.
7. Sgt. Jerôme - Giboya - Silver
7.1. Jngl/Top/Supp.
8. Lt. Charlène - Silver
8.1. ADC/Mid
9. Sgt. Lucas - LuKmL - Diamant
9.1. Mid/ADC
10. Sdt. Jérémy - EDE Kaïon - Unranked
10.1. Jngl
11. Sdt. Rodrigo - SankaKnas - Unranked
11.1. ADC
12. Sdt. Dylan - Just Askaa - Diamant
12.1. Mid/ADC
13. Sdt. Greg - CH FULL TILTED - Platine
13.1. ADC
14. Sdt. Florian - El Wolf - Platine
14.1. Jngl
15. Sdt. Arthur - ImMadz - Platine
15.1. Jngl/Top/Mid
16. Sdt. Joseph - Tigat - Platine
16.1. ???
17. Sdt. Etienne - Yopossum - Gold
17.1. Supp./Mid
18. Sdt. Mael - Tromog - Silver
18.1. Top/Jngl/Supp
19. Sdt. Emeline - Silver
19.1. ???
20. Sdt. Lohan - iilono -Gold
20.1. ???
21. Sdt. Guillaume - M3xxx - Gold
21.1. ???
22. Sgt. Enzo - GET MEMED SCRUB - Gold
22.1. Jngl
23. Sdt. Arnaud - Kotjom -Bronze
23.1. Mid/ADC
24. Sdt. Jocelyn - Nylecoj - Silver
24.1. Jngl
25. Sdt. Cyprien - LBM Nisquy
25.1. ???
26. Sdt. Régis - Rhumu - Gold
26.1. Supp/Top/Jngl
27. Sdt. Florian - Arkhoom - Bronze
27.1. ???
28. Sdt. Joseph - BILLyBoB HD - Platine
28.1. Top
29. Sdt. Titouan - Biceryen - Silver
29.1. Supp/ADC
30. Sdt. Clément - IKillYou1v9ez - Silver
30.1. ADC
31. Sdt. Anaïs - Hakitu - Silver
31.1. Supp/Mid
32. Sdt. Anouck - Octalise - Silver
32.1. Mid/ADC/Supp
33. Sdt. Alex - Alex aka Navi - Silver
33.1. ???
34. Sdt. Sabrina - Nakichu - Silver
34.1. Mid/Supp
35. Lt. Duncan - Tchernobheal - Silver
35.1. Supp
36. Sgt. Alvyne - WiC Alvynator - Gold
36.1. ADC
37. Romain - Wartwist - Bronze
37.1. Jngl
38. Anthony - Xenry945 - Silver
38.1. ???
39. Sébastien - Hidonshicat - Gold
39.1. Mid/Top
40. Enzo - Hiddenss - Gold
40.1. Jngl
41. Rémy - Tavarich - Diamant
41.1. Jngl/Supp
42. David - crOOky016 - Silver
42.1. Mid
43. Léo - Aerouetsu - Platine
43.1. Mid
44. Sdt. Cyril - FoxxTrot - Silver
44.1. Supp/Jngl
45. Sdt. Thibaud - Ontpp daily - Platine
45.1. Mid
46. Sgt. Clement - Wäzaby - Silver
46.1. Top
47. Sdt. Davy - I Snooze I - ???
47.1. Mid/Top
48. Sdt. Steven - Imitek - Bronze
48.1. ADC/Jngl
49. Sdt. Sonia - Deaddkilleuse - Unranked
49.1. Mid/Supp
50. Section BRAVO
51. Lt. Marine - Bibelle - Gold
51.1. Supp-Mid
52. Sgt. Théo - Shimo Kun - Silver
52.1. Top/Supp
53. Lt. Gabriel - WiC KaZic - Gold
53.1. Top/ADC
54. Sgt. Jeremy - Stromberry - Silver
54.1. Top/Supp
55. Lt. Maxime- Jaïd - Diamant / responsable coaching Line up
55.1. Supp. ADC
56. Sdt. Alan - Trequet - Platine
56.1. Jngl/Mid
57. Sdt. Joss - Mëteorain - Gold
57.1. Jngl
58. Sgt. Adrien - Igrite la Barbue - Platine
58.1. Top/Supp
59. Sdt. Nicolas - Pïrith - Platine
59.1. Mid/Jngl
60. Sdt. Rayann - God Scyth - Silver
60.1. Jngl
61. Sdt. Coralie - Darkmoonaa - Bronze
61.1. Mid
62. Sdt. Luc - EaSyLuTyX - Bronze
62.1. Adc/Supp/Jngl
63. Sdt. Baptiste - immortalshad0ws - Silver
63.1. Jngl/Top/Mid
64. Sdt. Sacha - Ostawaaa - Silver
64.1. Supp
65. Sdt. Richard - EasyRichou - Bronze
65.1. Mid/Jngl